Deutsches Turnfest Frankfurt: Mannschafts-OL, 2009-06-04
Meldungen
   Nr Verein                        Mannschaft
      Name                      Jg


Männlich 12-14  (27712)

    1 TuS Zeven 1894                1
      Holsten, Nico             97
      Meyer, Quintus            97
      Will, Moritz              95

    2 TuS Zeven 1894                2
      Fricke, Jan               96
      Harder, Bastian           95
      Michaelis, Thore          97

    3 TuS Zeven 1894                3
      Allers, Leif              97
      Allers, Nils              95
      Meinke, Steffen           96

    4 TV Refrath 1893               1
      Heitz, Robin              96
      Klaus, Leon               96
      Kühn, Fabian              96

    5 TV Refrath 1893               2
      Bors, Jakob               97
      Deistler, Theodor         96
      Strickling, Ludger        96



Männlich 19+    (27719)

    1 TV Friedingen 1905            1
      Maschke, Denis            77
      Riedle, Marco             76
      Veit, Dominik             77

    2 TV Friedingen 1905            2
      Koppenhöfer, Mike         90
      Siegmund, Marco           76
      Werkmeister, Elmar        76

    3 TSV Reichartshausen
      Polaniok, Cris            88
      Polaniok, Marc            84
      Reinmuth, Jonas           89

    4 TV Viktoria Dielheim
      Engelberth, Maik          73
      Ried, Bernd               80
      Weidner, Mike             74

    5 TG Laudenbach
      Fuhr, Philipp             85
      Minden, Sebastian         83
      Reinhardt, Tobias         86

    6 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf
      Iwan, Steffen             90
      Jacob, Johannes           89
      Späth, Justin             87

    7 TSG Creidlitz 1908
      Späth, Dirk               70
      Späth, Michael            67
      Wurpes, Werner            56

    8 TSV Weitramsdorf1889
      Maier, Andreas            78
      Maier, Sebastian          80
      Rödel, Michael            78

    9 Berliner Turnerschaft
      Baumgart, Rene            87
      Engeländer, Niko          87
      Menta, David              86

   10 TV Wallau
      Born- Fuchs, Willi        64
      Müller, Ralf              59
      Seitz, Alexander          67

   11 MTV Mainzholzen 1901
      Kiene, Florian            80
      Kiene, Nils               77
      Sulimma, Sebastian        83

   12 TuS 1924 Birgden              1
      Jansen, Willi             55
      Philippen, Niklas         90
      Rademacher, Frank         70

   13 TuS 1924 Birgden              2
      Burbach, Mathis           90
      Jansen, Mathias           90
      Jansen, Stefan            90

   14 TV Ingersheim
      Baunacher, Jürgen         71
      Würth, Jürgen             70
      Würth, Ralf               72

   15 TSV Neckargröningen
      Hannebauer, Marcus        87
      Nisi, Andreas             79
      Rebbe, Alexander          76

   16 Turnverein Sersheim
      Häcker, Martin            72
      Kammerer, Michael         72
      Weis, Benjamin            81

   17 TSV Gussenstadt               1
      Bosch, Carsten            75
      Fronz, Patrick            83
      Pohlig, Jochen            69

   18 TSV Gussenstadt               2
      Banzhaf, Alexander        88
      Hoffie, Andreas           80
      Jäger, Tim                90

   19 TSV Gärtringen 1921
      Naumburg, Holger          82
      Naumburg, Torsten         84
      Wörner, Kay               82

   20 TUS Dortmund-Brackel          1
      Blomenkamp, Rainer        61
      Fillinger, Frank          65
      Marotzki, Werner          49

   21 TUS Dortmund-Brackel          2
      Bredebusch, Rainer        70
      Küster, Martin            70
      Veith, Marco              70

   22 TV Grünenthal 1893
      Jarnuczak, Jan            79
      Milkereit, Bernd          69
      Weber, Jochen             53

   23 TG Friesen Haspe
      Bolte, Stephan            68
      Klupsch, Volker           68
      Schnell, Achim            70

   24 Oldendorfer TSV 1909
      Helsberg, Michael         83
      Häweling, Marcel          79
      Röhling, Markus           81

   25 TSG Meggen
      Bürkli, Hans              56
      Bürkli, Pascal            90
      N.N.

   26 Wiener Akademischer Turnverei 1
      Baumunk, Martin           86
      Hierzegger, Herwig        41
      Schreiner, Johannes       87

   27 Wiener Akademischer Turnverei 2
      Berger, Volkmar           88
      Meyer, Michel             83
      Rieger, Bernd             84



Männlich 40-54  (27740)

    1 Sportgemeinschaft Findorff
      Horwege, Torsten          60
      Stehmeier, Volker         57
      Zachar, Jürgen            58

    2 TV 1898 Elz
      Endres, Gerd              56
      Müller, Hans-Jörg         61
      Wagner, Frank             59

    3 TV Breitfurt 1919
      Haas, Klaus               55
      Linder, Herbert           55
      Schwarz, Adrian           59

    4 Linden-Dahlhauser TV
      Bartel, Wolfgang          43
      Engels, Gerhard           44
      Hochheim, Karlheinz       42



Weiblich 12-14  (27812)

    1 TSV Stettfeld 1901
      Bailer, Sara              95
      Bailer, Sofie             97
      N.N.

    2 TuS Zeven 1894                1
      Drewes, Carolin           96
      Schuster, Ina             96
      Wehe, Mareike             96

    3 TuS Zeven 1894                2
      Behrens, Wencke           97
      Hellmiß, Anne             96
      Kiel, Paulina             96



Weiblich 15-18  (27815)

    1 TV Wanheimerort 1880
      Schaak, Angela            92
      Scheuer, Christina        94
      Schmidt, Svenja           94

    2 TV Jebenhausen                1
      Handl, Melina             94
      Schmidt, Nadine           93
      Schmidt, Sinah            91

    3 TV Jebenhausen                2
      Burcu, Soytekin           94
      Schmidt, Nadine           94
      Skrzypiec, Anita          94



Weiblich 19+    (27819)

    1 TSV Stettfeld 1901
      Greiselis, Anja           79
      Greiselis, Julia          82
      Greiselis-Bailer, Stefan  69

    2 Berliner Turnerschaft
      Baumgart, Luzie           85
      Herrmann, Jaqueline       89
      Kraft, Lina               90

    3 TSV 1911 Wernersberg          1
      Dienes, Rabea             84
      Klein, Eva-Maria          86
      Martin, Isabel            87

    4 TSV 1911 Wernersberg          2
      Schilling, Christin       84
      Schilling, Kathrin        82
      Schuhmacher, Carolin      87

    5 TSV 1911 Wernersberg          3
      Götz, Anette              64
      Hagenmüller, Iris         86
      Hanß, Christine           65

    6 TV 1882 Hechtsheim
      Marchlewitz, Pia          86
      Rath, Mareike             90
      Stadthaus, Michaela       74

    7 Turnverein Sersheim
      Allmendinger, Melanie     77
      Mayer, Claudia            75
      Pflieger, Julia           75



Weiblich 40-54  (27840)

    1 TV Muggensturm 1892
      Anselm, Marianne          56
      Münster, Andrea           63
      Parvelik, Vera            63

    2 TGS 1895 Jügesheim
      Eckert, Karin             56
      Matzner, Birgit           56
      Tilch, Jutta              56

    3 Baukauer TC 1879
      Denke, Waltraud           45
      Friedrich, Doris          49
      Przybylski, Barbara       49

    4 TV Grünenthal 1893
      Jarnuczak, Rita           56
      Pieper, Anke              59
      Sönnecken, Sabine         59

    5 SG Suderwich 1909
      Pierenkemper, Elisabeth   58
      Pittig, Dagmar            55
      Waschke, Elli             55



Mixed Kurz      (27910)

    1 TV Schonach 1883
      Ruf, Katharina            85
      Schyle, Felix             89
      Tritschler, Patrick       88

    2 TV Wolfach 1866               1
      Böhler, Anita             72
      Mosmann, Andrea           72
      Schmieder, Katharina      92

    3 TV Wolfach 1866               2
      Beitz, Claudia            82
      Lehmann, Martina          80
      Ranosch, Linda            93

    4 TSV Reichartshausen
      Heiß, Dominik             88
      Roller, Valerie           92
      Schilling, Robert         93

    5 TV 1846 Eberbach
      Grimme, Thorsten          81
      Günther, Michaela         81
      Lange, Janek              72

    6 TSV Stettfeld 1901
      Greiselis, Waldis Dr.     39
      Horn, Manfred             64
      Sorger, Sarah             93

    7 LSV 1864 Ladenburg            1
      Edelmann, Marianne        37
      Edelmann, Werner          37
      Trill, Doris              36

    8 LSV 1864 Ladenburg            2
      Mehl, Nadine              87
      Podstoletz, Rebecca       91
      Schwarz, Daniela          85

    9 LSV 1864 Ladenburg            3
      Baumann, Manuel           86
      Finckh, Lukas             93
      Finckh, Ulrich            60

   10 LSV 1864 Ladenburg            4
      Baumann, Marion           60
      Finckh, Katja             66
      Finckh, Sina              96

   11 LSV 1864 Ladenburg            5
      Brendler-Nicht, Christa   61
      Engel, Julia              90
      Hanf, Karin               53

   12 LSV 1864 Ladenburg            6
      Schwarz, Rafaela          93
      Wagner, Vivian            93
      Wiedemuth, Silke          93

   13 Bayreuther Turnerschaft 1861  1
      Hagen, Martina            73
      Ponfick, Daniela          79
      Meier, Bernd              61

   14 Bayreuther Turnerschaft 1861  2
      Dickert, Frank            74
      Lorber, Ines              81
      Hagen, Sonja              78

   15 TSG Creidlitz 1908            1
      Gutberlet, Uwe            61
      Solondz, Christine        62
      Späth, Günther            42

   16 TSG Creidlitz 1908            2
      Schubert, Cornelia        73
      Schubert, Peter           44
      Wurpes, Reinhard          56

   17 TSV Ammerndorf
      Rudel, Ursula             56
      Rudel, Werner             49
      Rudel-Herzog, Barbara     55

   18 TV Weismain 1904
      Härtl, Jamie              92
      Langer, Christian         90
      Oppel, Stefanie           91

   19 TSV Harburg 1907
      Furtag, Gerald            63
      Furtag, Saskia            94
      Lanzer, Dieter            63

   20 Rissener SV 1949              1
      Bouncken, Rasmus          96
      Ickert, Lion              94
      Schwarz, Olaf             70

   21 Rissener SV 1949              2
      Färber, Laura             97
      Mainka, Linus             97
      Mäder, Maximilian         96

   22 TV Gustavsburg 1898           1
      Glaser, Thomas            68
      Soßdorf, Mareike          81
      Soßdorf, Uschi            57

   23 TV Gustavsburg 1898           2
      Budweg, Sylvia            61
      Glaser, Petra             64
      Schmitt-Glazle, Sylvia    71

   24 TV Gustavsburg 1898           3
      Hinz, Susanne Ilka        66
      Klingler, Doris           60
      Soßdorf, Uwe              59

   25 TV Bierstadt                  1
      Meiners, Friedrich        30
      Musso, Barbara            39
      Pfeiffer, Margot          34

   26 TV Bierstadt                  2
      Maus, Norbert             33
      Ritzel, Rosemarie         40
      Settgast, Brigitte        51

   27 TV Bierstadt                  3
      Kress, Dieter             41
      Kress, Gisela             48
      Müller, Verena            42

   28 VfL Adorf 1902
      Bornemann, Anja           68
      Milde, Jörn               72
      Milde, Nils               75

   29 TV 06 Berstadt                1
      Knöll, Santra             69
      Musch, Steffen            74
      Storck, Kathrin           82

   30 TV 06 Berstadt                2
      Käs, Michael              68
      Zahnreich, Jürgen         67
      Zahnreich, Stefanie       69

   31 TV 06 Berstadt                3
      Hahn, Martina             59
      Hahn, Timo                65
      Klein, Wilfried           51

   32 MTV Obernkirchen 1863         1
      Bredemeier, Jürgen        46
      Claus, Heiko              70
      Otto, Kurt                48

   33 MTV Obernkirchen 1863         2
      Fitzner, Gesa             85
      Fitzner, Manfred          49
      Wittum, Katharina         85

   34 LTV Bad Dürkheim
      Ertmer, Julia             83
      Fehr, Ulrich              71
      Heilmann, Wolfgang        91

   35 TSG Jockgrim
      Werling, Andreas          82
      Werling, Christine        79
      Werling, Martin           76

   36 TV Lustadt 1930               1
      Kaiser, Annika            88
      Kaiser, Simone            89
      Matz, Janna               87

   37 TV Lustadt 1930               2
      Falk, Monika              56
      Rahn, Christina           61
      Städtler, Joachim         56

   38 TV Lustadt 1930               3
      Deck, Maria               53
      Deck, Siegfried           52
      Walther, Rolf             66

   39 TV Lustadt 1930               4
      Kaiser, Karola            60
      Reinig, Yvonne            69
      Weik-Hunger, Kerstin      66

   40 TV Rheinzabern
      Baader, Joachim           57
      Scherrer, Eva             99
      Werling, Martina          81

   41 Stolberger TG 1883            1
      Kleyer, Eva               33
      Lambertz, Rita            56
      Schröder, Marie-Luise     46

   42 Stolberger TG 1883            2
      Jäckel, Karin             45
      Tentrup, Renate           36
      N.N.

   43 Stolberger TG 1883            3
      Fuss, Gaby                55
      Gilliam, Else             36
      N.N.

   44 TV Wanheimerort 1880          1
      Feller, Marita            62
      Pollok, Jasmin            91
      Sommer, Annette           66

   45 TV Wanheimerort 1880          2
      Claßen, Stefanie          91
      Moews, Stefanie           88
      Sommer, Lina              88

   46 TV Wanheimerort 1880          3
      Haardt, Alexander         94
      Sommer, Martin            68
      Weysters, Phil            93

   47 TV Wanheimerort 1880          4
      Müller, Nils              92
      Scheuer, Isabell          90
      Schäfer, Jonas            93

   48 MSV Duisburg 02 Turnen        1
      Fischell, Helmut          51
      Fischell, Marcel          80
      Rosso, Ute                60

   49 MSV Duisburg 02 Turnen        2
      Blaeser, Kai Uwe          94
      Mahnke, Oliver            90
      Sauerborn, Lucas          92

   50 MSV Duisburg 02 Turnen        3
      Johann, Lukas             90
      Mahnke, Kevin             92
      Prokscha, Andreas         96

   51 Oberodenthaler SC 1977
      Blome, Isabelle           95
      Wiaterek, Kathrin         95
      Wunsch, Hannah Lena       94

   52 TV Hangard                    1
      Lander, Horst             37
      Lander, Inge              37
      Volz, Gerhard             50

   53 TV Hangard                    2
      Koch, Hans                38
      Volz, Regina              58
      N.N.

   54 TuS Wiebelskirchen
      Becker, Axel              41
      Schank, Stefan            72
      Schonard, Gernot          47

   55 TV Breitfurt 1919             1
      Forsch, Bernd             66
      Thoni, Wolfgang           65
      Weinland, Andrea          75

   56 TV Breitfurt 1919             2
      Forsch, Jutta             69
      Freidinger, Reiner        49
      Haas, Silke               73

   57 TV Breitfurt 1919             3
      Schmidt, Maren            75
      Schmidt, Meike Sevil      78
      Schmidt, Walter           50

   58 TV Oberbexbach 1894           1
      Döllgast, Ralf            59
      Garbas, Gerhard           64
      Giemsa, Rosi              71

   59 TV Oberbexbach 1894           2
      Döllgast, Moritz          95
      Döllgast, Nina            93
      Gimsa, Daniel             97

   60 TSV Hohenlockstedt
      Gerhards, Rolf            46
      Martens, Helmut Elko      44
      Tobien, Anke              63

   61 Sport-Club Dahenfeld          1
      Glatzel, Simon            90
      Glatzel, Stefan           83
      Schomann, Sabrina         83

   62 Sport-Club Dahenfeld          2
      Hansen, Anne Sophie       96
      Seitz, Vanessa            95
      Spohn, Sebastian          84

   63 Sport-Club Dahenfeld          3
      Dittmann, Franziska       96
      Glatzel, Christine        86
      Laboranowitsch, Lena      95

   64 TV Ingersheim                 1
      March, Roland             64
      Schaaf, Dagmar            74
      Würth, Carmen             74

   65 TV Ingersheim                 2
      Noe, Ulrich               67
      Schaaf, Sven              72
      Spahlinger, Ulrich        52

   66 Turnverein Sersheim
      Authenrieb, Isabell       83
      Eckhardt, Sinja- Marit    85
      Langbein, Anica           87

   67 TSV 1927 Dettingen
      Kastler, Johannes         93
      Kastler, Lukas            95
      Kastler, Markus           67

   68 TSV Süßen 1883
      Hesse, Heike              66
      Lewandowski, Sabine       66
      Lotterer, Karin           67

   69 TSV Allmendingen 1906
      Kneer, Gerhard            56
      Kneer, Johanna            84
      Kneer, Lydia              57

   70 TSG Söflingen 1864            1
      Fröhlich, Bernhard        44
      Kaupper, Bernhard         51
      Pickl, Herbert            42

   71 TSG Söflingen 1864            2
      Eichhorn, Andrea          78
      Kaupper, Gerhard          61
      Willer, Anne              47

   72 Universität Stuttgart
      Brodt, Tatjana            82
      Kistner, Judith           83
      Palauro, Sarah            82

   73 Dortmunder TG von 1873        1
      Hagedorn, Janine          88
      Hagedorn, Manfred         57
      Hagedorn, Sigrid          61

   74 Dortmunder TG von 1873        2
      Holthaus, Doris           40
      Jacobowsky, Gerda         37
      Schütte, Monika           35

   75 Dortmunder TG von 1873        3
      Klein, Karola             61
      Tauchert, Doris           47
      Tauchert, Peter           49

   76 Dortmunder TG von 1873        4
      Fassbender, Zahra         64
      Hüttemann, Maria          42
      Vedecnik, Theresia        46

   77 Dortmunder TG von 1873        5
      Göckeler, Burgel          49
      Riesenweber, Erika        60
      Riesenweber, Sergej       60

   78 TV Grünenthal 1893
      Berghaus, Dirk            81
      Küster, Julia             83
      Pieper, Sebastian         82

   79 TV 1913 Dalhausen
      Menke, Daniel             77
      Menke, Volker             71
      Suermann, Steffen         85

   80 TV Markkleeberg
      Bauer, Ingrid             41
      Bauer, Siegfried          38
      Kirsten, Volker           41



Mixed Lang      (27920)

    1 TV Hornberg 1875
      Effinger, Beate           69
      Maurer, Benno             68
      Schmidt, Sonja            71

    2 TV Nenzingen 1906             1
      Hartmann, Leo             63
      Preikschas, Angela        65
      Schroff, Heidi            67

    3 TV Nenzingen 1906             2
      Koch, Petra               66
      Koch, Thilo               63
      Meinhardt, Tanja          67

    4 SV Ottenau 1886
      Gebauer, Dirk             76
      Schnepf, Stefan           91
      Ulrich, Ralph             74

    5 TV Neckarbischofsheim
      Dürre, Hans               45
      Dörner, Martin            88
      Rossel, Michael           91

    6 AG Freizeitsport Waldstetten  1
      Wollenschläger, Eugen     53
      Wollenschläger, Julia     88
      Wollenschläger, Rainer    55

    7 AG Freizeitsport Waldstetten  2
      Frisch, Johannes          87
      Frisch, Maximilian        93
      Wollenschläger, Robert    67

    8 AG Freizeitsport Waldstetten  3
      Münch, Gerhard            56
      Münch, Jutta              64
      Münch, Regina             93

    9 AG Freizeitsport Waldstetten  4
      Blau, Simon               92
      Nörber, Ferdinand         59
      Schmitt, Jan              93

   10 TV 1890 Edingen
      Heid, Gerd                57
      Heid, Rita                57
      Koch, Marko               74

   11 TV Markt Schwaben 1895        1
      Kinateder, Carolin        91
      Stegmüller, Claudia       92
      Wagner, Theresa           90

   12 TV Markt Schwaben 1895        2
      Konrad, Lisa              95
      Martin, Pascal            95
      Stiftinger, Sophia        94

   13 TV Markt Schwaben 1895        3
      Oehl, Torsten             74
      Scheidler, Lena           92
      Wierer, Sabrina           90

   14 TV Markt Schwaben 1895        4
      Attenberger, Barbara      88
      Brenner, Lena-Marie       95
      Stadlberger, Sonja        83

   15 TSV 1892 Mitterteich
      Bauernfeind, Anton        55
      Celmer, Benedikt          95
      Ernstberger, Martin       65

   16 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf        1
      Boßecker, Uwe             72
      Renner, Jonathan          96
      Stammberger, Michael      86

   17 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf        2
      Fischer, Walter           47
      Reinhardt, Joachim        97
      Schramm, Lukas            97

   18 TSV Ammerndorf
      Endress, Daniel           93
      Endress, Jutta            59
      Endress, Rudolf           57

   19 TV Weismain 1904
      Baier, Friedrich          62
      Dauer, Alexander          73
      Vorndran, Patrick         93

   20 Berliner Turnerschaft         1
      Krüger, Florian           81
      Krüger, Ronny             79
      Krüger, Werner            53

   21 Berliner Turnerschaft         2
      Becker, Claudia           77
      Fruth, Sven               78
      Jakob, Alexander          93

   22 TV Weißkirchen/Ts.
      Hollnagel, Achim          61
      Wunderlich, Berthold      53
      Wunderlich, Martin        87

   23 TSG Jockgrim
      Werling, Andreas          82
      Werling, Christine        79
      Werling, Martin           76

   24 TV Thaleischweiler
      Hussong, Gaby             63
      Hussong, Udo              63
      Müller, Gerhard           63

   25 TV 1891 Appenheim
      Knewitz, Christine        81
      Knewitz, Jochen           82
      Schäfer, Denis            80

   26 Stolberger TV 1862
      Henk, Beate               50
      Motter, Hans-Gerd         50
      Motter, Sigried           53

   27 TV Wanheimerort 1880
      Dixkens, Christa          66
      Dixkens, Jörg             62
      Wiele, Ingo               66

   28 TV Einigkeit 06 Mülh.-D.
      Schmiedel, Jens           58
      Schmiedel, Kim            93
      Schmiedel, Pia            94

   29 Oberodenthaler SC 1977
      Kempin, Tatjana           88
      Koch, Katrin              95
      Osterkamp, Janina         92

   30 TV Refrath 1893
      Kühn, Julian              97
      Neumaier, Jörg            73
      Schreiner, Tim            88

   31 ASV Tönisheide 1885/1904
      Engels, Marlis            59
      Laimann, Angie            66
      Timmer, Herbert           58

   32 Homberger TV von 1878
      Meinke, Jonathan          96
      Meinke, Wolfgang          60
      Meinke-Henn, Sabine       64

   33 Barmstedter MTV 1864
      Ray, Holger               61
      Ritter, Michael           49
      Schwerdt, Monika          57

   34 TSV Hohenlockstedt
      Böge, Thomas              65
      Henningsen, Katharina     91
      Hölck, Corinna            86

   35 TV Ingersheim
      Heusel, Anna              89
      Hurtig, Stefan            90
      Höneise, Annika           89

   36 VfL Endersbach
      Burkartsmaier, Axel       49
      Maier, Roswitha           57
      Steiner, Christiane       59

   37 Turnverein Eybach
      Hasert, Ulli              63
      Wach, Elke                61
      N.N.

   38 TV Jebenhausen                1
      Gramsch, Matti            93
      Haag, Stefan              86
      Hermann, Matthias         94

   39 TV Jebenhausen                2
      Kortus, Simon             93
      Schmidt, Judith           68
      Schneider, Fabian         92

   40 TV Jebenhausen                3
      Quattrone, Miriam         95
      Solleder, Julia           84
      Walter, Pia               95

   41 Universität Stuttgart         1
      Oto, Asli                 83
      Weißhardt, Dominik        86
      Weißhardt, Florian        83

   42 Universität Stuttgart         2
      Hanussek, Swantje         83
      Reichmann, Ellen          86
      Weiß, Alexander           80

   43 Lippstädter TV 1848
      Blazejewicz, Heiko        84
      Körner, Katrin            85
      Thomi, Rüdiger            63