Ausbildung Trainer-C

Lang-OL Sensenstein, 2003-11-30


Pl Name                    Zeit    Zwischenzeiten

Kurz (Bus)  (8)   5.600 km   9 P
                                   1(32)    2(33)    3(34)    4(35)    5(36)    6(37)    7(39)    8(42)    9(43)
                                    Ziel

 1 Marie-Christine Böhm   45:48     6:36    15:08    22:13    24:11    27:22    29:03    33:12    37:40    40:17
   D-Kader                          6:36     8:32     7:05     1:58     3:11     1:41     4:09     4:28     2:37
                                   45:48
                                    5:31
 2 Per Heyser             51:46     5:24    15:04    22:58    24:19    28:47    31:16    35:50    41:33    45:22
   D-Kader                          5:24     9:40     7:54     1:21     4:28     2:29     4:34     5:43     3:49
                                   51:46
                                    6:24
 3 Lucca Blumenstein      52:15     4:41    14:38    24:14    25:32    29:33    31:31    36:43    44:00    46:18
   D-Kader                          4:41     9:57     9:36     1:18     4:01     1:58     5:12     7:17     2:18
                                   52:15
                                    5:57
 4 Bojan Blumenstein      53:09     6:17    16:01    25:46    26:51    30:13    32:01    37:43    45:14    47:31
   D-Kader                          6:17     9:44     9:45     1:05     3:22     1:48     5:42     7:31     2:17
                                   53:09
                                    5:38
 5 Annika Witte           59:28     7:20    18:02    26:33    28:25    32:45    34:57    41:03    50:25    52:50
   D-Kader                          7:20    10:42     8:31     1:52     4:20     2:12     6:06     9:22     2:25
                                   59:28
                                    6:38
 6 Katharina Krämer       60:58     7:55    19:59    27:36    29:56    34:00    36:13    43:09    48:54    51:24
   C-Trainer                        7:55    12:04     7:37     2:20     4:04     2:13     6:56     5:45     2:30
                                 1:00:58             58:37
                                    9:34               *33
 7 Hannah Teweleit        66:46     8:00    19:21    29:06    31:02    37:04    39:39    46:51    55:50    58:51
   D-Kader                          8:00    11:21     9:45     1:56     6:02     2:35     7:12     8:59     3:01
                                 1:06:46
                                    7:55
   Tanja Nagel           Fehlst     7:52    21:44    32:44    36:02    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----
   C-Trainer                        7:52    13:52    11:00     3:18
                                   58:59             54:42
                                   22:57               *33


Kurz  (10)   7.600 km   11 P
                                   1(32)    2(33)    3(34)    4(35)    5(36)    6(37)    7(39)    8(42)    9(43)
                                  10(33)   11(32)     Ziel

 1 Niklas Heyser          54:32     5:10    13:00    18:47    20:23    23:19    24:45    28:07    32:30    34:30
   D-Kader                          5:10     7:50     5:47     1:36     2:56     1:26     3:22     4:23     2:00
                                   38:56    46:15    54:32
                                    4:26     7:19     8:17
 2 Julian Christmann      59:29     4:49    13:55    19:54    21:09    23:54    25:17    28:57    35:32    37:38
   D-Kader                          4:49     9:06     5:59     1:15     2:45     1:23     3:40     6:35     2:06
                                   43:50    50:58    59:29
                                    6:12     7:08     8:31
 3 Uwe Messerschmidt      60:10     6:39    14:46    20:35    21:35    24:21    25:48    29:44    37:36    39:38
   D-Kader                          6:39     8:07     5:49     1:00     2:46     1:27     3:56     7:52     2:02
                                   44:44    52:41  1:00:10
                                    5:06     7:57     7:29
 4 Franz Doetsch          66:35     7:57    16:27    21:52    23:05    25:51    27:15    31:41    36:21    38:58
   C-Trainer                        7:57     8:30     5:25     1:13     2:46     1:24     4:26     4:40     2:37
                                   45:21    55:28  1:06:35
                                    6:23    10:07    11:07
 5 Charlotte Unbekannt    73:43     5:23    16:23    24:56    26:18    30:37    32:23    37:18    43:07    45:26
   Herderschule                     5:23    11:00     8:33     1:22     4:19     1:46     4:55     5:49     2:19
                                   51:30  1:02:06  1:13:43
                                    6:04    10:36    11:37
 6 Bastian Bloss          74:30     6:56    15:57    22:37    23:41    26:20    27:43    31:37    43:32    47:02
   D-Kader                          6:56     9:01     6:40     1:04     2:39     1:23     3:54    11:55     3:30
                                   51:56  1:02:43  1:14:30
                                    4:54    10:47    11:47
 7 Tabea Lerch            81:00     6:44    17:53    26:12    27:38    32:03    34:19    40:18    46:23    49:16
   D-Kader                          6:44    11:09     8:19     1:26     4:25     2:16     5:59     6:05     2:53
                                   54:51  1:06:17  1:21:00
                                    5:35    11:26    14:43
 8 Rebecca Zilch          84:11     7:10    19:24    28:42    31:50    37:22    39:30    45:22    51:27    54:00
   C-Trainer                        7:10    12:14     9:18     3:08     5:32     2:08     5:52     6:05     2:33
                                 1:00:47  1:11:27  1:24:11
                                    6:47    10:40    12:44
 9 Esther Doetsch         86:12     6:00    18:42    27:33    28:53    34:13    36:10    41:59    49:47    52:37
   D-Kader                          6:00    12:42     8:51     1:20     5:20     1:57     5:49     7:48     2:50
                                 1:00:03  1:11:20  1:26:12
                                    7:26    11:17    14:52
10 Jochen Ehrlich        101:23     9:12    21:39    32:01    34:31    41:16    44:50    53:06  1:01:45  1:06:29
   C-Trainer                        9:12    12:27    10:22     2:30     6:45     3:34     8:16     8:39     4:44
                                 1:14:24  1:27:42  1:41:23
                                    7:55    13:18    13:41


Lang  (9)   9.000 km   13 P
                                   1(32)    2(33)    3(34)    4(35)    5(36)    6(37)    7(39)    8(40)    9(41)
                                  10(42)   11(43)   12(33)   13(32)     Ziel

 1 Leif Bader           * 53:03     4:51    13:10    18:04    18:59    21:30    22:46    25:49    35:14    39:38
   C-Trainer                        4:51     8:19     4:54     0:55     2:31     1:16     3:03     9:25     4:24
                                   46:06    47:41    52:26  1:38:38    53:03
                                    6:28     1:35     4:45    46:12 (* Posten eingesammelt! *)
 2 Helmut Blumenstein     66:57     3:43    11:04    16:20    17:22    19:52    21:15    25:28    35:22    40:07
   D-Kader                          3:43     7:21     5:16     1:02     2:30     1:23     4:13     9:54     4:45
                                   46:48    48:35    52:41  1:00:01  1:06:57
                                    6:41     1:47     4:06     7:20     6:56
 3 Jan Rathje             67:48     4:15    12:25    17:24    18:23    21:00    22:19    25:38    35:56    40:31
   C-Trainer                        4:15     8:10     4:59     0:59     2:37     1:19     3:19    10:18     4:35
                                   46:49    48:35    53:17  1:00:57  1:07:48
                                    6:18     1:46     4:42     7:40     6:51
 4 Christoph Mikuschek    69:12     5:07    12:54    18:27    19:28    22:08    23:29    27:05    37:52    42:24
   D-Kader                          5:07     7:47     5:33     1:01     2:40     1:21     3:36    10:47     4:32
                                   49:43    51:15    55:20  1:02:11  1:09:12
                                    7:19     1:32     4:05     6:51     7:01
 5 Tim Heumann            70:20     5:15    12:37    18:52    19:48    22:34    23:55    27:42    37:31    41:58
   D-Kader                          5:15     7:22     6:15     0:56     2:46     1:21     3:47     9:49     4:27
                                   49:10    50:51    55:24  1:02:45  1:10:20
                                    7:12     1:41     4:33     7:21     7:35
 6 Insa Müller            78:02     6:35    14:50    20:46    21:57    25:04    26:46    30:48    42:03    47:15
   C-Trainer                        6:35     8:15     5:56     1:11     3:07     1:42     4:02    11:15     5:12
                                   54:57    56:49  1:01:22  1:08:48  1:18:02
                                    7:42     1:52     4:33     7:26     9:14
 7 Steffen Reitz          80:52     6:49    14:16    22:30    23:33    26:10    27:33    31:29    42:54    47:57
   C-Trainer                        6:49     7:27     8:14     1:03     2:37     1:23     3:56    11:25     5:03
                                   59:54  1:01:28  1:05:26  1:12:07  1:20:52
                                   11:57     1:34     3:58     6:41     8:45
 8 Michael Steube         84:27     4:41    12:13    20:31    21:35    24:25    25:54    32:04    45:23    50:55
   D-Kader                          4:41     7:32     8:18     1:04     2:50     1:29     6:10    13:19     5:32
                                   59:44  1:01:42  1:06:38  1:14:38  1:24:27
                                    8:49     1:58     4:56     8:00     9:49
   Myrea Schröter        Fehlst     6:18    17:06    25:54    27:15    30:42    32:30    38:02    54:45  1:02:31
   C-Trainer                        6:18    10:48     8:48     1:21     3:27     1:48     5:32    16:43     7:46
                                 1:13:36  1:16:36  1:22:42    -----  1:31:45
                                   11:05     3:00     6:06              9:03


Lyrik nach dem Lang-OL

Ausbildung Trainer-C OL 2002-2003


© jSh:2003-12-01