Ausbildung Trainer-C

Ski-OL Oberhof, 2003-02-02


Pl Name                      Zeit  Zwischenzeiten

Ski-OL Kurz   3.950 km   8 P        1(39)   2(31)   3(32)   4(37)   5(38)   6(40)   7(41)   8(42)    Ziel

 1 Bastian Bloss            39:20    3:17    7:41   14:11   18:42   23:13   31:46   33:23   38:10   39:20
   D-Kader                           3:17    4:24    6:30    4:31    4:31    8:33    1:37    4:47    1:10
 2 Steffen R. & Franz D.    44:21    3:42    5:53   11:34   15:17   24:32   35:53   37:25   42:48   44:21
   C-Trainer                         3:42    2:11    5:41    3:43    9:15   11:21    1:32    5:23    1:33
 3 Gabriele Blumenstein     44:53    5:00    7:46   15:12   19:46   25:35   35:02   36:59   43:18   44:53
   OSC Kassel                        5:00    2:46    7:26    4:34    5:49    9:27    1:57    6:19    1:35
 4 Uwe Messerschmidt        45:08    8:08   10:41   17:30   21:49   27:19   37:18   38:45   43:57   45:08
   D-Kader                           8:08    2:33    6:49    4:19    5:30    9:59    1:27    5:12    1:11
 5 Philipp Mönnich          47:44    6:54   14:10   20:04   24:32   31:40   39:16   40:31   46:33   47:44
   OSC Kassel                        6:54    7:16    5:54    4:28    7:08    7:36    1:15    6:02    1:11
 6 Bojan Blumenstein        48:55    7:56   15:11   21:13   25:25   32:46   41:02   42:17   47:40   48:55
   OSC Kassel                        7:56    7:15    6:02    4:12    7:21    8:16    1:15    5:23    1:15
 7 Anna Lena Mönnich        48:55    4:37    7:20   14:23   20:24   29:09   38:57   40:58   47:37   48:55
   OSC Kassel                        4:37    2:43    7:03    6:01    8:45    9:48    2:01    6:39    1:18
 8 Per Heyser               49:43    5:37    8:26   16:22   21:09   29:54   40:24   42:22   48:37   49:43
   OSC Kassel                        5:37    2:49    7:56    4:47    8:45   10:30    1:58    6:15    1:06
 9 Andreas B. & Stephan K   51:09    4:34    7:10   15:57   20:55   32:00   41:35   43:21   49:25   51:09
   C-Trainer                         4:34    2:36    8:47    4:58   11:05    9:35    1:46    6:04    1:44
10 Sylvia Fehling           61:54   10:17   13:47   20:56   27:39   39:09   52:13   54:08   60:18   61:54
   OSC Kassel                       10:17    3:30    7:09    6:43   11:30   13:04    1:55    6:10    1:36
11 Jochen Ehrlich           63:02    8:01   12:21   20:54   26:53   37:15   48:44   52:29   60:35   63:02
   C-Trainer                         8:01    4:20    8:33    5:59   10:22   11:29    3:45    8:06    2:27
12 Claus-Dieter Wittek      63:48    7:54   12:19   20:52   26:49   37:49   49:48   52:44   61:07   63:48
   C-Trainer                         7:54    4:25    8:33    5:57   11:00   11:59    2:56    8:23    2:41
13 Rebecca Z. & Tanja N.    81:20    7:13   13:44   23:59   30:59   47:21   64:07   66:48   78:26   81:20
   C-Trainer                         7:13    6:31   10:15    7:00   16:22   16:46    2:41   11:38    2:54
 - Jürgen Domas            Fehlst    6:20    9:11   16:35   20:59   27:40   -----   -----   -----   -----
   C-Trainer                         6:20    2:51    7:24    4:24    6:41


Ski-OL Lang   6.700 km  12 P        1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41)  12(42)    Ziel

 1 Leif Bader               40:14    3:30    7:46   13:38   18:00   20:16   22:30   24:21   27:47   28:54   33:47   34:51   38:50   40:14
   C-Trainer                         3:30    4:16    5:52    4:22    2:16    2:14    1:51    3:26    1:07    4:53    1:04    3:59    1:24
 2 Thomas Stern             43:38    3:25    8:05   13:56   18:37   20:45   23:15   26:40   29:48   31:12   36:51   38:12   42:44   43:38
   OSC Kassel                        3:25    4:40    5:51    4:41    2:08    2:30    3:25    3:08    1:24    5:39    1:21    4:32    0:54
 3 Bernd Bloss              43:51    4:32    9:12   14:24   18:50   21:05   23:29   25:36   31:29   32:37   37:38   38:56   42:41   43:51
   OSC Kassel                        4:32    4:40    5:12    4:26    2:15    2:24    2:07    5:53    1:08    5:01    1:18    3:45    1:10
 4 Andreas Blumenstein      44:07    3:41    7:57   17:02   21:43   23:56   26:23   28:29   31:56   33:06   38:17   39:31   43:10   44:07
   D-Kader                           3:41    4:16    9:05    4:41    2:13    2:27    2:06    3:27    1:10    5:11    1:14    3:39    0:57
 5 Niklas Heyser            44:30    3:43    8:06   14:26   19:36   21:59   24:29   26:43   31:46   33:13   38:22   39:31   43:34   44:30
   D-Kader                           3:43    4:23    6:20    5:10    2:23    2:30    2:14    5:03    1:27    5:09    1:09    4:03    0:56
 6 Gerd Heyser              47:59    3:10    8:05   15:01   20:59   23:39   26:22   28:57   32:40   34:06   39:52   42:12   46:44   47:59
   C-Trainer                         3:10    4:55    6:56    5:58    2:40    2:43    2:35    3:43    1:26    5:46    2:20    4:32    1:15
 7 Martin Gertenbach jun.   48:34    4:55    9:45   16:05   21:01   25:33   28:02   30:23   34:33   36:10   42:05   43:33   47:34   48:34
   OSC Kassel                        4:55    4:50    6:20    4:56    4:32    2:29    2:21    4:10    1:37    5:55    1:28    4:01    1:00
 8 Stefan Holthoff          53:20    4:36   10:43   17:44   23:53   26:52   30:04   33:10   38:54   40:22   46:19   47:34   52:04   53:20
   C-Trainer                         4:36    6:07    7:01    6:09    2:59    3:12    3:06    5:44    1:28    5:57    1:15    4:30    1:16
 9 Bastian Krause           53:45    4:27    9:22   16:58   22:44   25:00   27:51   30:18   35:56   38:04   46:21   48:09   52:28   53:45
   OSC Kassel                        4:27    4:55    7:36    5:46    2:16    2:51    2:27    5:38    2:08    8:17    1:48    4:19    1:17
10 Martin Gertenbach sen.   55:04    4:45   10:10   19:28   25:48   28:40   32:14   35:09   39:54   41:37   48:12   49:37   53:53   55:04
   OSC Kassel                        4:45    5:25    9:18    6:20    2:52    3:34    2:55    4:45    1:43    6:35    1:25    4:16    1:11
11 Katrin Heumann           57:59    4:28   10:04   19:55   26:32   29:26   32:39   35:51   42:05   43:43   51:10   52:30   56:51   57:59
   OSC Kassel                        4:28    5:36    9:51    6:37    2:54    3:13    3:12    6:14    1:38    7:27    1:20    4:21    1:08
12 Insa Müller              58:02    5:39   11:25   21:15   28:37   31:59   35:27   38:06   43:05   44:34   51:23   52:37   56:53   58:02
   C-Trainer                         5:39    5:46    9:50    7:22    3:22    3:28    2:39    4:59    1:29    6:49    1:14    4:16    1:09
13 Kirsten Müller           58:32    5:25   10:54   20:16   27:42   30:51   36:01   39:14   43:55   45:17   51:33   52:43   57:09   58:32
   C-Trainer                         5:25    5:29    9:22    7:26    3:09    5:10    3:13    4:41    1:22    6:16    1:10    4:26    1:23
14 Hartwig Blumenstein      58:38    3:50    8:27   25:01   31:09   33:49   36:57   39:43   44:25   45:48   52:19   53:22   57:26   58:38
   OSC Kassel                        3:50    4:37   16:34    6:08    2:40    3:08    2:46    4:42    1:23    6:31    1:03    4:04    1:12
15 Ulrike Osterhorn         62:53    4:17    9:54   17:55   23:51   26:38   29:38   32:43   38:12   39:45   50:30   56:57   61:41   62:53
   D-Kader                           4:17    5:37    8:01    5:56    2:47    3:00    3:05    5:29    1:33   10:45    6:27    4:44    1:12
16 Lucca Blumenstein        63:23    5:00   10:26   26:12   32:39   35:46   39:10   42:18   47:32   49:38   56:28   57:45   62:11   63:23
   D-Kader                           5:00    5:26   15:46    6:27    3:07    3:24    3:08    5:14    2:06    6:50    1:17    4:26    1:12
17 Nils Hausmann            63:24    4:48   11:37   21:19   28:08   31:22   34:31   36:51   45:17   47:26   54:41   56:44   62:00   63:24
   OSC Kassel                        4:48    6:49    9:42    6:49    3:14    3:09    2:20    8:26    2:09    7:15    2:03    5:16    1:24
18 Silke Blumenstein        66:06    5:36   15:55   25:16   33:00   36:35   40:52   44:41   49:47   51:19   57:54   59:52   64:39   66:06
   D-Kader                           5:36   10:19    9:21    7:44    3:35    4:17    3:49    5:06    1:32    6:35    1:58    4:47    1:27
19 Myrea Schröter           73:37    5:39   12:37   28:58   36:08   39:31   43:42   46:54   56:26   58:37   65:30   67:21   72:07   73:37
   C-Trainer                         5:39    6:58   16:21    7:10    3:23    4:11    3:12    9:32    2:11    6:53    1:51    4:46    1:30
20 Katharina Krämer         75:52    6:33   13:33   24:24   33:08   38:07   43:02   47:31   54:24   56:13   65:26   67:33   74:03   75:52
   C-Trainer                         6:33    7:00   10:51    8:44    4:59    4:55    4:29    6:53    1:49    9:13    2:07    6:30    1:49
21 Dirk Smit                80:11    6:41   13:28   26:49   35:48   40:00   44:48   48:56   58:44   60:43   69:42   71:10   77:01   80:11
   C-Trainer                         6:41    6:47   13:21    8:59    4:12    4:48    4:08    9:48    1:59    8:59    1:28    5:51    3:10
 - Luisa Zobelt            Fehlst    6:47   14:22   25:33   33:15   36:46   40:31   44:25   54:13   56:03   64:16   65:42   ----- 1:13:03
   D-Kader                           6:47    7:35   11:11    7:42    3:31    3:45    3:54    9:48    1:50    8:13    1:26            7:21
 - Helmut Blumenstein      Fehlst    3:11    7:24   14:30   19:55   22:36   -----   26:10   29:37   -----   34:38   35:59   40:31   41:24
   OSC Kassel                        3:11    4:13    7:06    5:25    2:41            3:34    3:27            5:01    1:21    4:32    0:53


Ausbildung Trainer-C OL 2002-2003


© jSh:2003-02-03